Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, POTTLE CLOSE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-4.3%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+6.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 9SN
← Back to All Properties