Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 88, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
+34.8%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+151.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RB
← Back to All Properties