Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WHARF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 6PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+16.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
-12.6%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+15.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+145.8%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 6PB
← Back to All Properties