Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PERCY STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 3AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£437,500
+79.3%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Terraced
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+74.3%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 3AF
← Back to All Properties