29, CRAIGENDS AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+71.6%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+13.4%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1