Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BLACK DIAMOND PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,858 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+3.3%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,858 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,142
+16.1%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,147 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3EW
← Back to All Properties