Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CATTLE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£28,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,500
+80.2%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,800
+13.7%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NG
← Back to All Properties