675, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2BE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£213,000+1.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£210,000+27.3%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000+39.2%
Sold on 20 August 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500+31.7%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+147.6%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£53,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,350+10.2%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1