38, PARRY GREEN SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+117.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+89.2%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1