Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+14.9%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+83.2%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+28.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 5 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2LE
← Back to All Properties