Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HOPE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£11,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£11,000
-42.1%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NP
← Back to All Properties