Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NICHOLSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£53,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+36.3%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,750
+54.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9SW
← Back to All Properties