Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOLLY MEWS, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 6PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,500
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 6PT
← Back to All Properties