Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GROVE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+57.2%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+19.9%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+15.9%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8AP
← Back to All Properties