61, THE PADDOCKS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+73.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+193.8%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£100,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,900
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1