3A, MOSS LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 4DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£45,000+50.0%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-63.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1