Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, COVESFIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£204,000
+44.9%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,750
-3.6%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-2.7%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0EG
← Back to All Properties