Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+38.2%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+33.3%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,996
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5PD
← Back to All Properties