Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+37.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+17.7%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8NA
← Back to All Properties