Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAVENDISH DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+86.6%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DH
← Back to All Properties