103, ANDERSONS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO14 5FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£318,000+45.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+17.2%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1