Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CROMWELL PLACE, 144 - 146, STATION ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+31.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+61.2%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+57.0%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,150
Sold on 14 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1EX
← Back to All Properties