Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, 185, MOORSIDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+2.2%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5TS
← Back to All Properties