Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,700
Last Sold Price
11 August 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£5,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,700
-5.2%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Terraced
-£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,500
+29.7%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+27.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+64.6%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+173.3%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1EE
← Back to All Properties