Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, STAFFORD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 17 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+126.2%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1AT
← Back to All Properties