Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SANTOS WHARF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+17.2%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
-4.0%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties