21, THE STRAND, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£602,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.3%
Price Change
+£402,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£602,500+201.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
+£402,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1