19, BLACKSMITH DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+23.6%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500+51.5%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000+314.3%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1