Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CAVENDISH DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 20 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3DH
← Back to All Properties