Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CUDLOW AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+28.8%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,000
Sold on 9 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2HE
← Back to All Properties