Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+44.9%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+3.5%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RQ
← Back to All Properties