14, VICTORIA AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 5NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£100,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,950+136.4%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+27.7%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1