49, CLUMBER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 1DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£6,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,950-4.2%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
-£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+157.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1