265, CRANES PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+50.1%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500+26.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,700+14.0%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1