Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, PURDY COURT, NEW STATION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+47.3%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-9.9%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 11 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3RT
← Back to All Properties