3, WHITLAM STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+14.4%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,250+26.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+200.0%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1