Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, BOSMAN DRIVE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£204,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£421,000
-32.6%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
-£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+33.0%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6JN
← Back to All Properties