Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THIRD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£28,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+84.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,200
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4LS
← Back to All Properties