166, AUDLEM ROAD, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW5 7EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+22.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,500+105.7%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+31.3%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1