Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HEATHLEA, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+27.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4TZ
← Back to All Properties