Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21B, EASTWOOD ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+25.3%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
-26.9%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+11.2%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7JD
← Back to All Properties