13, CONNAUGHT AVENUE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5WL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£419,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£419,000+23.2%
Sold on 8 May 2019
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1