Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-13.6%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+97.8%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+36.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6TQ
← Back to All Properties