33, VIDAL MANOR, BRITTON STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+163.2%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+35.7%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 16 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1