31, BLACK ACRE CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP7 9EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.2%
Price Change
+£327,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+247.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+61.6%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1