Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+71.6%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+36.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+33.9%
Sold on 30 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TW
← Back to All Properties