Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GOODACRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+17.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+66.7%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0HQ
← Back to All Properties