Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SPRING GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+13.8%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0NJ
← Back to All Properties