Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SUTTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+100.0%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1NY
← Back to All Properties