Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+219.0%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties